HORARIOS ESPECIALES POR CONTINGENCIA NACIONAL 27/03

Sucursal REGIÓN HORARIO DE APERTURA HORARIO DE CIERRE
ABDON CIFUENTES METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
MANQUEHUE METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
OSSA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
RUIZ TAGLE METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
ALTO LAS CONDES METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
AVENIDA LAS CONDES METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
BELLAVISTA  METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
BOD SAN FRANCISCO METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
BUIN METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
CERRILLOS  METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
CUSTODIA CARGA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
ESCUELA MILITAR METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
FRANKLIN  METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
GRAN AVENIDA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
INDEPENDENCIA  METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
LA FLORIDA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
LA REINA METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
MACUL  METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
MAIPU BELARMINO OSORIO METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
MATTA METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
MONEDA  METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
MORANDE  METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
OCHAGAVIA  METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
PATRONATO  METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
PORTUGAL  METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
PORVENIR  METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
PROVIDENCIA METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
PUDAHUEL METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
QUILICURA  METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
QUINTA NORMAL METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
RICARDO LYON METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
ROTONDA ATENAS METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
SAN BERNARDO METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
SAN PABLO METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
GABRIELA ORIENTE METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
10 DE JULIO METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
EINSTEIN METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
JOTABECHE METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
JUAN MOYA METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
PUENTE ALTO ELISA CORREA METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
AGUSTINA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
CANTAGALLO METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
CHICUREO METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
CIENFUEGOS METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
EL BOSQUE METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
EL GOLF METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
Iquique 3334 METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
LA CISTERNA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
MANUEL MONTT METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
MAPOCHO METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
Nicacio Retamales METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
ÑUBLE METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
PEÑAFLOR METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
PLAZA RENCA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
RECOLETA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
ROJAS MAGALLANES METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
ROMAN DIAZ METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
SAN DIEGO METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
VITACURA METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
WALKER MARTINEZ METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
TARAPACA METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
TENIENTE CRUZ METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
TOBALABA  METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
TOESCA  METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
UNIMARC MIRADOR METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
VALLE GRANDE METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
LA DEHESA METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
CIUDAD EMPRESARIAL METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
SANTA ROSA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
CLAVERO METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
COLINA CARGA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
LO ECHEVERS METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
MELIPILLA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
ÑUÑOA METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
PADRE HURTADO METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
PUENTE ALTO LAS MERCEDES METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
CHACABUCO METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
PAJARITOS CARGA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
BUSTAMANTE CB METROPOLITANA CERRADA CERRADA
PEÑALOLEN METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
RENCA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
TALAGANTE METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
PATIO QUILICURA METROPOLITANA 10:00 17:00
ARICA CENTRAL DE CARGA ARICA Y PARINACOTA 10:00 17:00
ALTO HOSPICIO TARAPACA 10:00 17:00
IQUIQUE HEROES TARAPACA 10:00 17:00
IQUIQUE BARROS ARANAS TARAPACA 10:00 17:00
IQUIQUE CENTRAL ENCARGOS TARAPACA 10:00 17:00
IQUIQUE ESMERALDA TB TARAPACA 10:00 17:00
IQUIQUE ZOFRI TARAPACA CERRADA CERRADA
POZO ALMONTE ENCARGOS TARAPACA 10:00 17:00
ANTOFAGASTA CENTRAL ENCARGOS ANTOFAGASTA 10:00 17:00
ANTOFAGASTA  ANTOFAGASTA 10:00 17:00
CALAMA CENTRAL CARGA ANTOFAGASTA 10:00 17:00
CALAMA ANTOFAGASTA 10:00 17:00
MARIA ELENA R/N ANTOFAGASTA 10:00 17:00
MEJILLONES R/N ANTOFAGASTA 10:00 17:00
SIERRA GORDA R/N ANTOFAGASTA 10:00 17:00
TAL TAL R/N ANTOFAGASTA 10:00 17:00
TOCOPILLA SUCRE 1205 ANTOFAGASTA 10:00 17:00
COQUIMBO CENTRAL ENCARGOS COQUIMBO 10:00 17:00
COQUIMBO T BUSES L 6 COQUIMBO 10:00 17:00
ILLAPEL TB COQUIMBO 10:00 17:00
LA SERENA BALMACEDA COQUIMBO 10:00 17:00
LA SERENA T BUSES COQUIMBO 10:00 17:00
LOS VILOS CENTRO COQUIMBO 10:00 17:00
OVALLE LOC 7 COQUIMBO 10:00 17:00
OVALLE R/N COQUIMBO 10:00 17:00
SALAMANCA COQUIMBO 10:00 17:00
LA CALERA C.HENRIQUEZ COQUIMBO 10:00 17:00
CABILDO J/D VALPARAISO CERRADA CERRADA
CASABLANCA CARGA VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
CON CON CARGA VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
LA CALERA R/N VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
LA LIGUA T/B VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
LIMACHE CARGA VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
LLOLLEO AV CHILE VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
LOS ANDES VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
PAPUDO J/M VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
QUILLOTA VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
QUILPUE EL BELLOTO VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
QUILPUE MARGA MARGA VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
QUILPUE TERMINAL VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
SAN ANTONIO VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
SAN ANTONIO ag BARRANCAS VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
SAN FELIPE SANTO DOMINGO VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
SAN FELIPE TRASLAVINA VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
VALPARAISO  RODOVIARIO VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
VALPARAISO BRASIL VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
VILLA ALEMANA MATURANA VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
VINA CARGA CALLE BATUCO VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
VINA CENTRAL CARGA VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
VINA QUILPUE CB VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
VALPARAISO TERMINAL VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
ZAPALLAR J/M VALPARAISO 10:00 17:00
CURICO AGUAS NEGRAS MAULE 10:00 17:00
CURICO ALAMEDA MAULE 10:00 17:00
LINARES B MAULE 10:00 17:00
PARRAL CARGA MAULE 10:00 17:00
TALCA PONIENTE MAULE 10:00 17:00
TALCA  MAULE 10:00 17:00
TALCA VAROLI MAULE 10:00 17:00
ARAUCO CARGA BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
BULNES IS BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
CABRERO T/B BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
CANETE T/B BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
CHIGUAYANTE T/B BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
CHILLAN CENTRAL CARGA BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
COELEMU T/B BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
CONCEPCAMILO HENRIQUEZ BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
CONCEP SOTOMAYOR 69 BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
CONCEPCION SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
CONCEPCION TUCAPEL BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
CORONEL T/B BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
CURANILAHUE BB BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
EL CARMEN BIO BIO 09:00 16:00
LOS ANGELES PASEO BIO BIO CERRADA CERRADA
LAJA T/B BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
LEBU ENCOMIENDAS BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
LOS ALAMOS BB BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
LOS ANGELES CENTRAL DE CARGA BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
LOTA T/B BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
MULCHEN T/B BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
NACIMIENTO ATNAL  BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
PENCO T/B BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
QUILLON ENC  BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
QUIRIHUE T/B BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
SANTA BARBARA T/B BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
SN CARLOS TNAL  BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
TALCAHUANO CARGA BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
TOME T/B BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
YUMBEL T/B BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
YUNGAY BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
HUALPEN BIO BIO 10:00 17:00
ANGOL ENC  ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
CARAHUE T/B ARAUCANIA 09:00 16:00
COLLIPULLI T/B ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
CONARIPE ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
CURACAUTIN T/B ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
ERCILLA T/B ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
FREIRE ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
GALVARINO INTER ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
GORBEA ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
LABRANZA ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
LAUTARO CARGA ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
LAUTARO IS ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
LICAN RAYT/B ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
LONCOCHE (IS) ARAUCANIA CERRADA

CERRADA

LONQUIMAY BIO-BIO ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
NUEVA IMPERIAL T/B ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
PITRUFQUEN T/B ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
PUCON T/B ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
PUERTO SAAVEDRA ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
PUREN BB ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
TCO FUNDO EL CARMEN ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
TEMUCO A VARAS ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
TEMUCO P L CASAS ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
TEMUCO P NERUDA ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
TEMUCO RORTEGA ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
TRAIGUEN T/B ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
VICTORIA T/B ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
VILLARRICA T/B ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
VICUÑA ARAUCANIA 10:00 17:00
ANCUD LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
CALBUCO T/B LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
CASTRO LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
FRESIA TUR BUS LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
FRUTILLAR TB LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
OSORNO CENTRAL DE CARGA LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
OSORNO RAHUE LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
PUERTO MONTT ENCOMIENDAS LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
PUERTO MONTT ALCALDE LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
PUERTO MONTT TENIENTE LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
PUERTO MONTT ALERCE LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
PUERTO VARAS ENCOMIENDAS LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
PURRANQUE T/B LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
QUELLON LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
OSORNO SEBASTAPOL LOS LAGOS 10:00 17:00
FUTRONO TB/IS LOS RIOS 10:00 17:00
LAGO RANCO LOS RIOS 10:00 17:00
LANCO LIBERTAD LOS RIOS 10:00 17:00
LOS LAGOS T/B LOS RIOS 10:00 17:00
PAILLACO T/B LOS RIOS 10:00 17:00
PANGUIPULLI T/B LOS RIOS 10:00 17:00
RIO BUENO TB LOS RIOS 10:00 17:00
SAN JOSE MARIQUINA LOS RIOS 10:00 17:00
VALDIVIA AV ESPAÑA LOS RIOS 10:00 17:00
VALDIVIA CENTRAL DE CARGA LOS RIOS 10:00 17:00
LA UNION T/B LOS RIOS 10:00 17:00
COYHAIQUE CIUDAD AYSEN 10:00 17:00
PUERTO AYSEN AYSEN 10:00 17:00
PUERTO NATALES MAGALLANES 10:00 17:00
PUNTA ARENAS MAGALLANES 10:00 17:00
PUNTA ARENAS UNIMARC MAGALLANES 10:00 17:00
CALDERA CENTRO ATACAMA 10:00 17:00
CHANARAL R/N ATACAMA 10:00 17:00
COPIAPO CARGA TB ATACAMA 10:00 17:00
DIEGO DE ALMAGRO ATACAMA 10:00 17:00
EL SALVADOR ATACAMA 10:00 17:00
HUASCO TB ATACAMA 10:00 15:00
VALLENAR ENCOM  ATACAMA 10:00 17:00
VALLENAR R/N ATACAMA 10:00 17:00
MACHALI T/B LIB BERNARDO O'HIGGINS 10:00 17:00
RANCAGUA CENTRAL ENCARGOS LIB BERNARDO O'HIGGINS 10:00 17:00
RENGO T/B LIB BERNARDO O'HIGGINS 10:00 17:00
RANCAGUA CONDELL 930 LIB BERNARDO O'HIGGINS 10:00 17:00
RANCAGUA MEMBRILLAR LIB BERNARDO O'HIGGINS 10:00 - 14:00 16:00 - 17:00
SAN FERNANDO CARGA LIB BERNARDO O'HIGGINS 10:00 17:00
SANTA CRUZ LIB BERNARDO O'HIGGINS 10:00 17:00
MOLINA LIB BERNARDO O'HIGGINS 10:00 17:00
SAN VICENTE LIB BERNARDO O'HIGGINS 10:00 17:00
EXPOSICION METROPOLITANA  CERRADA CERRADA